Fort Erfprins 2016
Rang Naam Vereniging Klasse Categorie Score
1 Marjan Reedijk Saense Handboog Skutters Traditioneel Dame 212
2 Anna Naber Voltreffers-schagen Traditioneel Dame 189
3 Caroline Traditioneel Dame 186
Sandra Bonne-Pluijlaar Swarte Skeepe Traditioneel Dame 172
Edwina Kroder VZOS Santpoort Traditioneel Dame 160
Wendy Tol HBSV Achilles Traditioneel Dame 149
Kathleen Velthui NVVTH Traditioneel Dame 148
Lisette Reker VZOS Santpoort Traditioneel Dame 139
Monique Barten OGIO Traditioneel Dame 137
Mariella Waterman Frederik Hendrik Delft Traditioneel Dame 115
1 Gerben vd Brink Broederschap van de Boog Traditioneel Heer 361
2 Nico Roos sr. HKS Zoetermeer Traditioneel Heer 331
3 Albrecht Sluis Handboogschutterij Almere Traditioneel Heer 327
Marco Stenzier Waterlandschutters Traditioneel Heer 325
Marcel van Oostrum HSH Hilversum Traditioneel Heer 321
Johan Tromp Eilandschutters Traditioneel Heer 312
Harry Benschop NVVTH Traditioneel Heer 311
Hans Velthuis NVVTH Traditioneel Heer 290
Guilhermo Barten OGIO Traditioneel Heer 289
Fred Lamers Scutterie Archeon Traditioneel Heer 268
Ab v.d Wal Voltreffers-schagen Traditioneel Heer 262
Jan Prins Eilandschutters Traditioneel Heer 249
Ronald van der Meer St. Sebastiaen Den Haag Traditioneel Heer 247
Ybe Wever Saense Handboog Skutters Traditioneel Heer 246
Chistian Borst Broederschap van de Boog Traditioneel Heer 243
Koen Tump HBSA Traditioneel Heer 240
Beertjan Wijthof St. Sebastiaen Den Haag Traditioneel Heer 239
Simon Verhoef Saense Handboog Skutters Traditioneel Heer 231
Lex Oosterbaan Handboogschutterij Almere Traditioneel Heer 228
Theo Alink Scutterie Archeon Traditioneel Heer 221
Jeroen Tol HBSV Achilles Traditioneel Heer 216
Marco Massaro Saense Handboog Skutters Traditioneel Heer 213
Nico Geerlings Scutterie Archeon Traditioneel Heer 206
Jos Veldhuis HKS Zoetermeer Traditioneel Heer 189
Louis Poldervaart Scutterie Archeon Traditioneel Heer 189
Joop Hillo HKS Zoetermeer Traditioneel Heer 186
Idius Felix Broederschap van de Boog Traditioneel Heer 168
Wim Gibbon NVVTH Traditioneel Heer 166
Frans Hattink Eilandschutters Traditioneel Heer 154
Arnold Stuifzand Waterlandschutters Traditioneel Heer 153
Ruud de Munt NVVTH Traditioneel Heer 146
Jos Bik Scutterie Archeon Traditioneel Heer 145
Jan Sman HKS Zoetermeer Traditioneel Heer 144
Nico Roos jr HKS Zoetermeer Traditioneel Heer 112
Robert Witte Eilandschutters Traditioneel Heer 103
1 Roel Witte Eilandschutters Traditioneel Jeugd 314
Sem Brouwer HBSV Achilles Traditioneel Jeugd 280
Ilse van den Heuvel HKS Zoetermeer Traditioneel Jeugd 278
Michelle van Hillo HKS Zoetermeer Traditioneel Jeugd 255
Tristan Kroder VZOS Santpoort Traditioneel Aspirant 29
1 Karin Dingerdis St. Sebastiaen Den Haag Longbow Dame 240
na sluiting Reeve van Oostrum HSH Hilversum Longbow Dame 191
2 Suus Rohrer Waterlandschutters Longbow Dame 176
3 Mieke Leguijt Waterlandschutters Longbow Dame 154
Merel den Daas DWS Longbow Dame 122
Tineke Krens HKS Zoetermeer Longbow Dame 109
Els Wijker VZOS Santpoort Longbow Dame 81
Annemiek van den Heuvel HSBV Achilles Alkmaar Longbow Dame 46
1 Frank Rose HBSV Achilles Longbow Heer 399
2 Ron Visser Streekschutters Longbow Heer 368
3 Leo Tuinstra HBSV Lemsterland Longbow Heer 328
Paul van Wegen HBSV Lemsterland Longbow Heer 314
Misja Vos USV Rotterdam Longbow Heer 303
Lieuwe Henstra Stichting Noordelijke Schutterij Longbow Heer 300
Remco Oostra Eilandschutters Longbow Heer 293
Andries Domburg De Streekschutters Longbow Heer 269
Cees Spanjer Terschelling handboog collectief Longbow Heer 269
Louis Lijklema St Noordelijke Schutterij Longbow Heer 261
Wichert Kuipers HBSV Achilles Longbow Heer 257
Cees Matena HSH Hilversum Longbow Heer 251
Dennis van Teunenbroek HBSV Achilles Longbow Heer 250
Wim Verhoeve St. Sebastiaen Den Haag Longbow Heer 224
Jaap de Boer DWS Longbow Heer 221
Ed Krens HKS Zoetermeer Longbow Heer 197
Derek Vredeveld HBSV Achilles Longbow Heer 173
Bas Haakman De Streekschutters Longbow Heer 88
1 Nikita Fisser HSBV Achilles Alkmaar Longbow Jeugd 211
1 Marianne Noordanus USV Rotterdam Barebow Dame 310
2 Monique Koning Waterlandschutters Barebow Dame 305
3 Jolanda Maessen Waterlandschutters Barebow Dame 278
Anneke Lans Terschelling handboog collectief Barebow Dame 266
Marloes de Boer Robin Hood Steenwijk Barebow Dame 232
Renske de Boer HBV Nocht En Wille Barebow Dame 227
Ynske de Haan Target Aalsmeer Barebow Dame 224
Sabine Burger DWS Barebow Dame 212
Sabrina van Dijk USV Rotterdam Barebow Dame 198
Nathalie van Hillo HKS Zoetermeer Barebow Dame 192
Ria Rops HBV Black Arrow Barebow Dame 168
Carmel Domburg De Streekschutters Barebow Dame 139
Jakolien van Oostrum HSH Hilversum Barebow Dame 99
1 Hans Heller HBV Black Arrow Barebow Heer 509
2 Rob Noordanus USV Rotterdam Barebow Heer 477
3 Wim Rolff Terschelling handboog collectief Barebow Heer 476
Jan van der Sluis Sagitta et Arcus Barebow Heer 463
Jacob Kooistra Terschelling handboog collectief Barebow Heer 434
Eric van Ham USV Rotterdam Barebow Heer 427
Alie Zoutman De Vrijheid Zuidlaren Barebow Heer 418
Niels van Oostrum HSH Hilversum Barebow Heer 417
Frank de Haan Target Aalsmeer Barebow Heer 407
Tinus van der Heide Terschelling handboog collectief Barebow Heer 388
Daniel Brinckmann Fryske Wald Barebow Heer 382
Dolf Schinkel Barebow Heer 374
Casper Vermeren HSH Hilversum Barebow Heer 369
Paul van den Bold St. Sebastiaen Den Haag Barebow Heer 356
Jan Procee HBSV Lemsterland Barebow Heer 336
Bart Schwippert St. Sebastiaen Den Haag Barebow Heer 336
Thom Boer HSH Hilversum Barebow Heer 335
Bert Dijkhuis HBV Black Arrow Barebow Heer 333
Michel Rops HBV Black Arrow Barebow Heer 329
Daniel Visser Waterlandschutters Barebow Heer 300
Jort Atzema Fryske Wald Barebow Heer 293
Pieter van der Tooren Target Aalsmeer Barebow Heer 290
Willem Woudstra HBV Nocht En Wille Barebow Heer 288
Jaap Sinnema HBV Black Arrow Barebow Heer 286
Wout Ouwens Target Aalsmeer Barebow Heer 286
Marcel Bierdrager HBSV Achilles Barebow Heer 285
Tet Noort Target Aalsmeer Barebow Heer 282
Jos van 't Schip Target Aalsmeer Barebow Heer 279
David de Vroomen HBSV Achilles Barebow Heer 265
Sjoerd Bergsma HBSV Lemsterland Barebow Heer 261
Cor de Jong Target Aalsmeer Barebow Heer 257
Hans van Holk Terschelling handboog collectief Barebow Heer 253
Dennis Fisser HBSV Achilles Barebow Heer 246
Remco van Holk Terschelling handboog collectief Barebow Heer 238
Johan Ruhe Target Aalsmeer Barebow Heer 237
Martin Feenstra Fryske Wald Barebow Heer 233
Michael Kemper Waterlandschutters Barebow Heer 224
Alex Veldkamp HBV Hindelpen Barebow Heer 222
Boele Staal St. Sebastiaen Den Haag Barebow Heer 201
Linda Woltman HSH Hilversum Barebow Heer 197
Jorrit Boersma HBV Nocht En Wille Barebow Heer 195
Johan Ottens Waterlandschutters Barebow Heer 195
Raymond Woltman HSH Hilversum Barebow Heer 191
Alex Damhuis Willem Tell Delft Barebow Heer 182
Thomas Damhuis Willem Tell Delft Barebow Heer 177
Bauke Procee HBSV Lemsterland Barebow Heer 172
Martin Neuvel De Streekschutters Barebow Heer 169
Bram Staal St. Sebastiaen Den Haag Barebow Heer 155
Douwe Zondervan HBV Nocht En Wille Barebow Heer 153
Carlo Robbé DWS Barebow Heer 107
Emile Lemoine DWS Barebow Heer 100
Viktor Zoutman De Vrijheid Zuidlaren Barebow Heer 86
1 Alexander Bosma Terschelling handboog collectief Barebow Jeugd 268
2 Maarten Keulemans Frederik Hendrik Delft Barebow Jeugd 234
3 Thomas Noordanus USV Rotterdam Barebow Jeugd 226
Sam ter Wal Fryske Wald Barebow Jeugd 190
Pier Woudstra HBV Nocht En Wille Barebow Jeugd 116
Danique Visser Streekschutters Barebow Aspirant 197
Taylor Keizer Swarte Skeepe Barebow Aspirant 196
1 Nico Bontenbal Team Haagse Schutters Recurve Heer 459
2 Martijn Kamphuis HBV Black Arrow Recurve Heer 380
na sluiting Dennis Zeilemaker St. Sebastiaen Den Haag Recurve Heer 342
3 Andras Wimmer HBSV Lemsterland Recurve Heer 322
Kees Zijm Swarte Skeepe Recurve Heer 311
Matthé Keulemans Frederik Hendrik Delft Recurve Heer 281
Daniël Lukassen IJ hvb Recurve Heer 192
Alex Plender IJ hvb Recurve Heer 137
1 Mitchell van der Meer HBSV Achilles Recurve Jeugd 268
Cloë Recurve jeugd 130
Indy Kossen MBSOV Noorkop Recurve Aspirant 239
Collin Recurve Aspirant 205
1 Paul Huisman USV Rotterdam Compound Heer 520
2 Joop Dillema HBV Nocht En Wille Compound Heer 506
3 Jasper van Gosen Waterlandschutters Compound Heer 487
Sjouke Boersma HBV Nocht En Wille Compound Heer 480
Leo Hansma HBV Nocht En Wille Compound Heer 472
Willem Kooistra HBV Nocht En Wille Compound Heer 461
Manfred Will HBV Nocht En Wille Compound Heer 445
Luppo Arends HBV Black Arrow Compound Heer 439
Ron Konijn HBSV Achilles Compound Heer 420
Okko Venema HBV Black Arrow Compound Heer 407
Geert Braaksma HBV Nocht En Wille Compound Heer 392
Will Born HBV Nocht En Wille Compound Heer 364
Lotus Stuifzand Waterlandschutters Compound Aspirant 354
Pieter Lycklama à Nijeholt Fryske Wald Longbow  Heer Onbekend
Richard Veenema Fryske Wald Barebow Heer Onbekend
Hein Talens Fryske Wald Barebow Heer Onbekend
Awather Alnashy Fryske Wald Barebow Heer Onbekend
Marlieke Vink Fryske Wald Longbow  Dame Onbekend
Sebastiaan van der Heijden Fryske Wald Barebow Heer Onbekend
Tim Biesma De Streekschutters Compound Heer Onbekend
Magchiel van Engelen Robin Hood Steenwijk Barebow Jeugd Onbekend
Kimberly Verhoeven Robin Hood Steenwijk Barebow Dame Onbekend
Domenique Heemels Robin Hood Steenwijk Barebow Heer Onbekend
Jan Bruntink Holland Cold Archers Traditioneel Heer Onbekend
Anasha Hancox Robin Hood Steenwijk Barebow Dame Onbekend
Erwin van Leeuwen USV Rotterdam Barebow Heer Onbekend
Andries Timmer Robin Hood Steenwijk Recurve Heer Onbekend

Adres

Bezoekadres:

 

De Dukdalf - MBSOV

Hoofdgracht 1

1781 AA  Den Helder

 

0223 - 657644

 

Postadres:

 

MBOSV HSV Noordkop

Hoofdgracht 4

1781 AA  Den Helder

 

noordkopwsov@quicknet.nl

Buitenbaan:

 

Fort Oostoever

Het nieuwe werk 36

1781 AL  Den Helder